Zuhair Murad Bridal Collection Spring/Summer 2014

0

Lebanese fashion designer Zuhair Murad unveiled his bridal collection for spring/summer 2014. Like true haute couture, his bridal gowns are custom designed for the perfect one-of-a kind fit. This spring/summer 2014 bridal collection brings delicate and intricate lace, romantic silhouettes for dream making dresses with carefully hand-made details one of a kind.

1

Alexia518021375241

Allegra518142715242

Amelia518248975243

Aurelia518343595244

Aurora518430335245

Belle518522825246

Diana518642195247

Emma518999515250

EmmaavecVoile519056875251

Faun519187465252

Faunwithskirt519256415253

Felicia519363565254

Ilona51942125255

Lynn51953055256

sarina519673335257

Images: zuhairmurad.com

Share.

About Author

Leave A Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload the CAPTCHA.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.